Change.

answer the poll pleasee. 😀

.

.

.

.

.

Leekspin

OMG, guess what, i failed all my papers for my mid year exam. TURD!

Bio-46%    Geo-46%    Chem-43%    GP-36%

haha. Ugly results the whole nine yards! but one the other hand, nyehhhhh. i dont give a damn about them anymore. School has been disasterous to me. I cant stomach the thought of SMSA right now. Basically, all i want right now is change. You know a change of scenery. You know the song breaking the habit by LP? well im not gonna comment on how awesome it is but i just wanna say im in need to break the routine im in. Anyway, i changed the theme because the last one was kind of taunting me. So i changed it you know, CHANGE. ^-^

-Vuxpyra//

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “Change.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s